Time
Class
Location
Monday (All Monday Classes Pending Audition)
5-545
WorsHip Hop
Studio 3
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Petite Competition & LTC
Studio 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Mini Competition and LTC
Studio 2
5:45pm - 715pm
Junior Competition & LTC
Studio 1
6:30pm-8pm
Senior Competition & LTC
Studio 3
6:30pm-8pm
Senior Elite Competition & LTC
Studio 1
Tuesday
10:00-10:45
Beginner Dance
Studio 1
1045-1130
Homeschool Dance
Studio 1
4:15-5:00
Pointe 1
Studio 1
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Martial Arts 1
Studio 3
4:15-5:00pm
Jazz 1
Studio 2
5:00-5:45
Parkour 1
Studio 3
5:00-5:45
Jazz 2
Studio 2
5:00-5:45
Acro 1
Studio 5
5:00-5:45pm
Modern 1
Studio 1
5:45-6:30
Martial Arts 2
Studio 4
5:45-6:30pm
Beginner dance
Studio 5
5:45-6:30
Ballet 1
Studio 1
545-630pm
Jazz 3b
Studio 2
6:30-7:15
Parkour 1
Studio 4
6:30-7:15
Acro 2a
Studio 5
630-715
Ballet 5/6
Studio 1
630-715pm
Jazz 4
Studio 2
7:15-8
Hip Hop 3
Studio 3
7:15-8
Acro 3
Studio 5
7:15-8:00
Ballet 4
Studio 1
7:15-8:00
Jazz 6
Studio 2
8:00-8:45
Hip Hop 4
Studio 3
8-845pm
Adult Jazz
Studio 2
8:00-8:45
Acro 4
Studio 5
Wednesday
4:15-5:00pm
Ballet 1
Studio 1
4:15pm-5:00pm
Jazz 2
Studio 5
5:00-5:45
Jazz 3a
Studio 2
5:00-5:45pm
Ballet 2
Studio 1
5:00pm-5:45pm
Beginner Dance
Studio 5
5:00-5:45
Tap 1
Studio 3
5:45-6:30
Contemp 3
Studio 2
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Ballet 3
Studio 1
5:45pm-6:30pm
Acro 1
Studio 5
5:45-6:30
Tap 2
Studio 3
6:30-7:15
Tap 3
Studio 3
630-715
Modern 2
Studio 1
6:30-7:15pm
Performance Team 1
Studio 5
6:30-7:15
Jazz 1
Studio 2
7:15-8
Musical Theater
Studio 3
7:15-8
Ballet 4
Studio 1
7:15-8:00
Jazz 5
Studio 2
7:15-8
Beginner Dance
Studio 5
8-8:45
Tap 4
Studio 3
8-8:45
Performance Team 2
Studio 5
Thursday
10-1045
Beginner Dance
Studio 1
1045-1130
Homeschool Dance
Studio 1
415-5
Worship Dance
Studio 1
4:15pm-5:00pm
Contemporary 1
Studio 2
4:15-5:00pm
Musical Theater
Studio 3
500-545pm
Ballet 2
Studio 1
500-545pm
Contemporary 2
Studio 2
500-545pm
Acting 1
Studio 3
5:00-5:45pm
Beginner Dance
Studio 5
5:45-6:30pm
Ballet 3
Studio 1
545-630pm
Hippity Hoppity
Studio 5
5:45-6:30
Acting 1
Studio 3
5:45-6:30pm
Contemporary 4
Studio 2
6:30-7:15pm
Ballet 1
Studio 1
6:30-7:15pm
Beginner Bollywood
Studio 3
6:30-7:15pm
Acro 2b
Studio 5
7:15-8:00pm
Ballet 5/6
Studio 2
7:15-8:00pm
Int Bollywood
Studio 3
7:15-8:00pm
Flexiblity
Studio 5
8-8:45
Pointe 2
Studio 1
Friday
4:15-5:00pm
Acro 2a
Studio 5
4:15-5:00pm
Hip Hop 2
Studio 1
5:00pm – 5:45pm
Beginner Dance
Studio 5
5:00-5:45pm
Hip Hop 1
Studio 1
5:45pm – 6:30pm
Acro 2c
Studio 5
5:45pm – 6:30pm
Martial Arts 1
Studio 5
630-715
Acro 1
Studio 5
6:30pm – 7:15pm
Boys Hip Hop
Studio 5
7:15pm – 8:00pm
Break dancing
Studio 5